Kamagra Oral Jelly – Sildenafil 100 mg Jelly Sachets
- Free shippingOn qualifying orders
- Delivery guaranteeReship or refund if lost
- Best price guaranteeFound it cheaper? We match it
- Discreet packagingPlain box, no product names
- Secure checkoutSSL-encrypted payment
- Prescription checkedReviewed before dispatch
Kamagra Oral Jelly – Sildenafil 100 mg Jelly Sachets
Kamagra Oral Jelly – Sildenafil 100 mg Jelly Sachets
Brand name
Kamagra Oral Jelly
Composition
Sildenafil citrate 100 mg
Strength
100 mg
Dosage form
Oral jelly (5 g sachet)
Indication
Erectile dysfunction (ED)
Generic of
Viagra®
Manufacturer
Ajanta Pharma Ltd
Packaging
Box of 7 sachets (5 gm each)
| Strength | Sachets | Price | Per sachet | Qty · Add to cartBuy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 mg | 28 sachets 100 mg | $55.00 $1.96/sachet | $1.96/sachet | |
| 100 mg | 56 sachets 100 mg | $94.00 $1.68/sachet | $1.68/sachet | |
| 100 mg | 84 sachets 100 mg Best value | $125.00 $1.49/sachet | $1.49/sachet |
Alternative medicines
- Free shippingOn qualifying orders
- Delivery guaranteeReship or refund if lost
- Best price guaranteeFound it cheaper? We match it
- Discreet packagingPlain box, no product names
- Secure checkoutSSL-encrypted payment
- Prescription checkedReviewed before dispatch
Prescription medicine. Use only as directed by your doctor. We may ask for a copy of your prescription before dispatch.
Description
Buy Kamagra Oral Jelly online – sildenafil 100 mg in a ready-to-take jelly sachet, no water needed. Choose a pack of 28, 56 or 84 sachets above – prices start from $1.49 per sachet, with discreet, tracked worldwide shipping. A valid prescription is required.
What is Kamagra Oral Jelly?
Kamagra Oral Jelly is a sildenafil 100 mg jelly sachet. It contains the same active ingredient as Viagra®, but instead of a tablet it comes as a soft, flavoured jelly in a single-use 5 g sachet. It is used to treat erectile dysfunction (ED) in adult men.
The jelly is swallowed straight from the sachet, with no water needed. Many men prefer it because it is easy to take, discreet to carry, and tends to start working a little faster than a tablet.
Packs of 28, 56 and 84 sachets are available – the bigger the pack, the lower the price per sachet.
Uses of Kamagra Oral Jelly
Kamagra Oral Jelly (sildenafil) is used for:
- Erectile dysfunction (ED) – when it is hard to get or keep an erection firm enough for sex.
It only works when you are sexually aroused. It does not create an erection by itself, does not increase sex drive, is not a treatment for premature ejaculation, and gives no protection against pregnancy or sexually transmitted infections.
It is for adult men only. If you prefer a tablet, see our Kamagra Gold tablets.
How does Kamagra Oral Jelly work?
Sildenafil is a PDE5 inhibitor. When a man is aroused, nitric oxide relaxes the blood vessels in the penis so they fill with blood. The enzyme PDE5 breaks down the signal that keeps them relaxed. Sildenafil blocks PDE5, so the signal lasts longer and an erection is easier to achieve and maintain.
Onset: the jelly is absorbed quickly through the lining of the mouth and stomach, so many men feel the effect in about 15–30 minutes. A heavy or fatty meal can slow it down.
Duration: about 4–5 hours.
Kamagra Oral Jelly dosage: how to take it
- Take the contents of one sachet directly by mouth, about 15–30 minutes before sex. No water is needed.
- Maximum one sachet in 24 hours. Do not combine it with sildenafil tablets or any other ED medicine.
- It works fastest on an empty stomach. Avoid large or fatty meals beforehand.
- Your doctor may advise a lower starting dose if you are over 65 or have liver or kidney problems.
- Limit alcohol and avoid grapefruit juice.
If you have taken more than prescribed, seek medical advice straight away.
Kamagra Oral Jelly side effects
Side effects of sildenafil are usually mild and wear off within a few hours.
Common side effects:
- Headache
- Facial flushing
- Indigestion
- Stuffy nose
- Dizziness
- Temporary visual changes – blue-tinted or blurred vision, light sensitivity
Get emergency medical help if you notice:
- An erection lasting more than 4 hours (priapism)
- Sudden loss of vision in one or both eyes
- Sudden hearing loss or ringing in the ears
- Chest pain, irregular heartbeat or fainting
- Swelling of the face, lips or throat, rash or difficulty breathing
Who should not take Kamagra Oral Jelly?
Do not use Kamagra Oral Jelly if you:
- Use any nitrate (e.g. nitroglycerin, isosorbide) or recreational “poppers” – blood pressure can fall dangerously low
- Take riociguat for pulmonary hypertension
- Are allergic to sildenafil or any other ingredient
- Have been advised to avoid sexual activity because of heart problems
- Recently had a heart attack or stroke, or have very low blood pressure
- Have severe liver disease, or have lost sight in one eye from NAION
Check with your doctor first if you have heart disease, kidney or liver problems, a bleeding disorder, a stomach ulcer, sickle cell disease, or a condition of the penis such as Peyronie’s disease. The jelly contains sugars and flavourings – mention it if you have diabetes.
Kamagra Oral Jelly drug interactions
Tell your doctor or pharmacist about all medicines and supplements you use. Key interactions with sildenafil:
- Nitrates and riociguat – never combine.
- Alpha-blockers (e.g. doxazosin, tamsulosin) – risk of dizziness and fainting.
- Blood pressure medicines – may add to the blood-pressure-lowering effect.
- Strong CYP3A4 inhibitors such as ritonavir, ketoconazole, itraconazole and clarithromycin – raise sildenafil levels; the dose may need to be limited.
- Other ED medicines – do not use with other sildenafil, tadalafil, vardenafil or avanafil products.
- Grapefruit juice and heavy alcohol – can increase side effects.
How to store Kamagra Oral Jelly
Store Kamagra Oral Jelly below 30°C in a dry place, away from direct heat and sunlight, in its original sachets. Keep out of the sight and reach of children, and do not use after the expiry date on the pack or if a sachet is damaged.
Kamagra Oral Jelly – frequently asked questions
What is Kamagra Oral Jelly?
It is sildenafil 100 mg (the active ingredient in Viagra®) in a flavoured jelly sachet instead of a tablet. It is swallowed straight from the sachet without water and is used to treat erectile dysfunction.
Is the jelly faster than the tablet?
Many men notice an effect sooner, often within 15–30 minutes, compared with about 30–60 minutes for a tablet. The effect lasts about the same time, 4–5 hours.
Can I use more than one sachet in a day?
No. Use no more than one sachet in 24 hours. Taking more does not improve the effect and raises the risk of serious side effects.
Is Kamagra Oral Jelly stronger than Kamagra tablets?
The jelly sachet contains 100 mg of sildenafil, the same as a 100 mg tablet. It may feel quicker because it is absorbed faster, but it is not a higher dose.
Do I need a prescription to buy Kamagra Oral Jelly?
Yes. Sildenafil is a prescription-only medicine. Use it only as directed by your doctor – we may ask for a copy of your prescription before your order is dispatched.
Can I take it with food or alcohol?
A heavy or fatty meal slows how quickly it works. Small amounts of alcohol are unlikely to cause problems, but heavy drinking reduces erectile function and raises the risk of dizziness and low blood pressure.
Related medicines
Related products
$110.00 – $289.00Price range: $110.00 through $289.00
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$87.00 – $224.00Price range: $87.00 through $224.00
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$75.00 – $116.00Price range: $75.00 through $116.00
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$83.00 – $213.00Price range: $83.00 through $213.00
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Customer reviews
Description
Buy Kamagra Oral Jelly online – sildenafil 100 mg in a ready-to-take jelly sachet, no water needed. Choose a pack of 28, 56 or 84 sachets above – prices start from $1.49 per sachet, with discreet, tracked worldwide shipping. A valid prescription is required.
Additional information
| Strength | 100 mg |
|---|---|
| Pills | 28 sachets, 56 sachets, 84 sachets |
Reviews (0)
Rated 0 out of 5
0 reviews
Rated 5 out of 5
0
Rated 4 out of 5
0
Rated 3 out of 5
0
Rated 2 out of 5
0
Rated 1 out of 5
0
Be the first to review “Kamagra Oral Jelly – Sildenafil 100 mg Jelly Sachets” Cancel reply
Need help choosing the right pack?
Email our team with your prescription details and we will help you pick the right strength and pack size before you order.




Reviews
Clear filtersThere are no reviews yet.